Eccellenza Archivio Giornate

ARCHIVIO GIORNATE

Giornata 1 09/09/18
ANGELANA SPOLETO 4 1
CASTEL DEL PIANO PONTEVALLECEPPI 1 1
DUCATO ASSISI SUBASIO 3 0
ELLERA V.A SANSEPOLCRO 2 2
FOLIGNO MASSA MARTANA 2 1
NARNESE PONTEVECCHIO 1 1
ORVIETANA SAN SISTO 1 1
PIEVESE LAMA 1 3
Giornata 2 16/09/18
ASSISI SUBASIO ANGELANA 0 2
LAMA DUCATO 2 1
MASSA MARTANA CASTEL DEL PIANO 1 2
PONTEVALLECEPPI ELLERA 0 3
PONTEVECCHIO FOLIGNO 1 1
SAN SISTO NARNESE 0 0
SPOLETO ORVIETANA 2 0
V.A SANSEPOLCRO PIEVESE 3 0
Giornata 3 23/09/18
ANGELANA PONTEVECCHIO 2 3
CASTEL DEL PIANO LAMA 0 1
ELLERA DUCATO 5 2
FOLIGNO V.A SANSEPOLCRO 3 0
NARNESE PONTEVALLECEPPI 1 0
ORVIETANA MASSA MARTANA 3 0
PIEVESE ASSISI SUBASIO 3 2
SPOLETO SAN SISTO 0 0
Giornata 4 30/09/18
ASSISI SUBASIO SPOLETO 0 2
DUCATO PIEVESE 2 1
LAMA ELLERA 2 0
MASSA MARTANA NARNESE 2 0
PONTEVALLECEPPI FOLIGNO 2 9
PONTEVECCHIO ORVIETANA 2 0
SAN SISTO ANGELANA 1 0
V.A SANSEPOLCRO CASTEL DEL PIANO 2 2
Giornata 5 07/10/18
ANGELANA PONTEVALLECEPPI 1 1
CASTEL DEL PIANO PIEVESE 2 2
ELLERA ASSISI SUBASIO 3 2
FOLIGNO DUCATO 7 0
NARNESE LAMA 0 2
ORVIETANA V.A SANSEPOLCRO 1 3
SAN SISTO PONTEVECCHIO 1 1
SPOLETO MASSA MARTANA 2 1
Giornata 6 14/10/18
ASSISI SUBASIO SAN SISTO 2 1
DUCATO CASTEL DEL PIANO 1 2
LAMA FOLIGNO 1 1
MASSA MARTANA ANGELANA 3 1
PIEVESE ELLERA 2 2
PONTEVALLECEPPI ORVIETANA 3 0
PONTEVECCHIO SPOLETO 0 3
V.A SANSEPOLCRO NARNESE 1 1
Giornata 7 21/10/18
ANGELANA LAMA 1 1
CASTEL DEL PIANO ASSISI SUBASIO 2 0
FOLIGNO ELLERA 2 1
NARNESE PIEVESE 1 0
ORVIETANA DUCATO 2 2
PONTEVECCHIO MASSA MARTANA 1 1
SAN SISTO PONTEVALLECEPPI 0 0
SPOLETO V.A SANSEPOLCRO 2 1
Giornata 8 28/10/18
ASSISI SUBASIO PONTEVECCHIO 0 0
DUCATO NARNESE 1 1
ELLERA CASTEL DEL PIANO 1 1
LAMA ORVIETANA 1 1
MASSA MARTANA SAN SISTO 0 2
PIEVESE FOLIGNO 1 2
PONTEVALLECEPPI SPOLETO 1 3
V.A SANSEPOLCRO ANGELANA 1 0
Giornata 9 04/11/18
ANGELANA PIEVESE 2 0
FOLIGNO ASSISI SUBASIO 1 0
MASSA MARTANA PONTEVALLECEPPI 2 2
NARNESE CASTEL DEL PIANO 1 3
ORVIETANA ELLERA 0 1
PONTEVECCHIO V.A SANSEPOLCRO 1 1
SAN SISTO LAMA 1 1
SPOLETO DUCATO 2 2
Giornata 10 11/11/18
ASSISI SUBASIO MASSA MARTANA 0 2
CASTEL DEL PIANO FOLIGNO 0 1
DUCATO ANGELANA 0 0
ELLERA NARNESE 2 2
LAMA SPOLETO 0 2
PIEVESE ORVIETANA 0 1
PONTEVALLECEPPI PONTEVECCHIO 2 1
V.A SANSEPOLCRO SAN SISTO 2 3
Giornata 11 18/11/18
ANGELANA CASTEL DEL PIANO 2 1
MASSA MARTANA LAMA 2 3
NARNESE ASSISI SUBASIO 3 0
ORVIETANA FOLIGNO 2 1
PONTEVALLECEPPI V.A SANSEPOLCRO 1 2
PONTEVECCHIO DUCATO 0 0
SAN SISTO PIEVESE 2 0
SPOLETO ELLERA 0 0
Giornata 12 25/11/18
ASSISI SUBASIO PONTEVALLECEPPI 0 0
CASTEL DEL PIANO ORVIETANA 0 1
DUCATO SAN SISTO 1 0
ELLERA ANGELANA 2 2
FOLIGNO NARNESE 3 2
LAMA PONTEVECCHIO 2 2
PIEVESE SPOLETO 0 1
V.A SANSEPOLCRO MASSA MARTANA 2 2
Giornata 13 02/12/18
ANGELANA FOLIGNO 1 3
MASSA MARTANA DUCATO 1 1
ORVIETANA NARNESE 2 0
PONTEVALLECEPPI LAMA 0 2
PONTEVECCHIO PIEVESE 0 3
SAN SISTO ELLERA 2 1
SPOLETO CASTEL DEL PIANO 1 2
V.A SANSEPOLCRO ASSISI SUBASIO 4 2


Torna alla pagina Eccellenza