Promozione – Girone A Archivio Giornate

ARCHIVIO GIORNATE

Giornata 1 09/09/18
BRANCA CASTIGLIONESE MACCHIE 2 4
CASA DEL DIAVOLO TAVERNELLE 0 0
MARRA SAN FELICIANO CORCIANO 3 2
MONTONE MUGNANO 4 1
PIANELLO PIETRALUNGHESE 2 2
PICCIONE SAN MARCO JUVENTINA 2 0
SELCI NARDI VENTINELLA 1 1
TRASIMENO TIFERNO 1919 0 3
Giornata 2 16/09/18
CASTIGLIONESE MACCHIE SELCI NARDI 0 1
CORCIANO TRASIMENO 0 3
MUGNANO PICCIONE 1 0
PIETRALUNGHESE MARRA SAN FELICIANO 0 2
SAN MARCO JUVENTINA PIANELLO 0 2
TAVERNELLE MONTONE 2 3
TIFERNO 1919 BRANCA 3 2
VENTINELLA CASA DEL DIAVOLO 0 1
Giornata 3 23/09/18
BRANCA TAVERNELLE 5 1
CASA DEL DIAVOLO MUGNANO 2 1
MARRA SAN FELICIANO CASTIGLIONESE MACCHIE 2 3
PIANELLO TIFERNO 1919 0 4
PICCIONE CORCIANO 2 1
SAN MARCO JUVENTINA PIETRALUNGHESE 3 1
SELCI NARDI MONTONE 2 1
TRASIMENO VENTINELLA 0 3
Giornata 4 30/09/18
CASTIGLIONESE MACCHIE TRASIMENO 0 2
CORCIANO PIANELLO 0 3
MONTONE CASA DEL DIAVOLO 1 1
MUGNANO SAN MARCO JUVENTINA 3 1
PIETRALUNGHESE PICCIONE 0 0
TAVERNELLE SELCI NARDI 1 0
TIFERNO 1919 MARRA SAN FELICIANO 2 2
VENTINELLA BRANCA 0 2
Giornata 5 07/10/18
BRANCA CASA DEL DIAVOLO 5 2
MARRA SAN FELICIANO TAVERNELLE 1 2
PIANELLO VENTINELLA 1 3
PICCIONE CASTIGLIONESE MACCHIE 0 0
PIETRALUNGHESE CORCIANO 2 1
SAN MARCO JUVENTINA TIFERNO 1919 1 3
SELCI NARDI MUGNANO 0 0
TRASIMENO MONTONE 1 0
Giornata 6 14/10/18
CASA DEL DIAVOLO SELCI NARDI 4 1
CASTIGLIONESE MACCHIE PIANELLO 3 0
CORCIANO SAN MARCO JUVENTINA 1 2
MONTONE BRANCA 5 2
MUGNANO PIETRALUNGHESE 2 0
TAVERNELLE TRASIMENO 1 3
TIFERNO 1919 PICCIONE 3 2
VENTINELLA MARRA SAN FELICIANO 0 0
Giornata 7 21/10/18
BRANCA MUGNANO 2 1
CORCIANO TIFERNO 1919 0 3
MARRA SAN FELICIANO CASA DEL DIAVOLO 0 1
PIANELLO MONTONE 1 3
PICCIONE TAVERNELLE 0 0
PIETRALUNGHESE CASTIGLIONESE MACCHIE 0 3
SAN MARCO JUVENTINA VENTINELLA 0 7
TRASIMENO SELCI NARDI 3 1
Giornata 8 28/10/18
CASA DEL DIAVOLO TRASIMENO 2 1
CASTIGLIONESE MACCHIE SAN MARCO JUVENTINA 0 1
MONTONE MARRA SAN FELICIANO 0 1
MUGNANO CORCIANO 2 0
SELCI NARDI BRANCA 2 5
TAVERNELLE PIANELLO 2 1
TIFERNO 1919 PIETRALUNGHESE 3 0
VENTINELLA PICCIONE 1 2
Giornata 9 04/11/18
CORCIANO VENTINELLA 0 6
MARRA SAN FELICIANO BRANCA 1 0
PIANELLO SELCI NARDI 0 5
PICCIONE CASA DEL DIAVOLO 2 1
PIETRALUNGHESE TAVERNELLE 1 3
SAN MARCO JUVENTINA MONTONE 2 2
TIFERNO 1919 CASTIGLIONESE MACCHIE 2 0
TRASIMENO MUGNANO 4 0
Giornata 10 11/11/18
BRANCA TRASIMENO 1 0
CASA DEL DIAVOLO PIANELLO 0 1
CASTIGLIONESE MACCHIE CORCIANO 1 1
MONTONE PICCIONE 2 0
MUGNANO TIFERNO 1919 0 1
SELCI NARDI MARRA SAN FELICIANO 0 3
TAVERNELLE SAN MARCO JUVENTINA 3 1
VENTINELLA PIETRALUNGHESE 0 2
Giornata 11 18/11/18
CASTIGLIONESE MACCHIE VENTINELLA 2 3
CORCIANO MONTONE 0 1
MARRA SAN FELICIANO MUGNANO 1 1
PIANELLO TRASIMENO 1 4
PICCIONE BRANCA 2 5
PIETRALUNGHESE CASA DEL DIAVOLO 0 4
SAN MARCO JUVENTINA SELCI NARDI 3 0
TIFERNO 1919 TAVERNELLE 4 1
Giornata 12 25/11/18
BRANCA PIANELLO 1 1
CASA DEL DIAVOLO SAN MARCO JUVENTINA 2 1
MONTONE PIETRALUNGHESE 2 1
MUGNANO CASTIGLIONESE MACCHIE 1 5
SELCI NARDI PICCIONE 2 0
TAVERNELLE CORCIANO 1 1
TRASIMENO MARRA SAN FELICIANO 1 0
VENTINELLA TIFERNO 1919 2 2
Giornata 13 02/12/18
CASTIGLIONESE MACCHIE TAVERNELLE 1 2
CORCIANO CASA DEL DIAVOLO 0 5
PIANELLO MARRA SAN FELICIANO 0 1
PICCIONE TRASIMENO 0 1
PIETRALUNGHESE SELCI NARDI 2 1
SAN MARCO JUVENTINA BRANCA 1 2
TIFERNO 1919 MONTONE 0 2
VENTINELLA MUGNANO 3 1
Giornata 14 09/12/18
BRANCA CORCIANO 4 0
CASA DEL DIAVOLO CASTIGLIONESE MACCHIE 0 0
MARRA SAN FELICIANO SAN MARCO JUVENTINA 1 0
MONTONE VENTINELLA 1 0
PIANELLO PICCIONE 0 2
SELCI NARDI TIFERNO 1919 0 3
TAVERNELLE MUGNANO 2 0
TRASIMENO PIETRALUNGHESE 3 0
Giornata 15 16/12/18
CASTIGLIONESE MACCHIE MONTONE 0 0
CORCIANO SELCI NARDI 1 2
MUGNANO PIANELLO 1 2
PICCIONE MARRA SAN FELICIANO 1 2
PIETRALUNGHESE BRANCA 0 1
SAN MARCO JUVENTINA TRASIMENO 0 1
TIFERNO 1919 CASA DEL DIAVOLO 3 0
VENTINELLA TAVERNELLE 0 2
Giornata 16 23/12/18
CASTIGLIONESE MACCHIE BRANCA 0 0
TAVERNELLE CASA DEL DIAVOLO 1 0
CORCIANO MARRA SAN FELICIANO 0 3
MUGNANO MONTONE 0 0
PIETRALUNGHESE PIANELLO 1 0
SAN MARCO JUVENTINA PICCIONE 3 0
VENTINELLA SELCI NARDI 4 1
TIFERNO 1919 TRASIMENO 1 4
Giornata 17 13/01/19
SELCI NARDI CASTIGLIONESE MACCHIE 0 0
TRASIMENO CORCIANO 1 0
PICCIONE MUGNANO 2 0
MARRA SAN FELICIANO PIETRALUNGHESE 1 0
PIANELLO SAN MARCO JUVENTINA 3 2
MONTONE TAVERNELLE 1 0
BRANCA TIFERNO 1919 1 1
CASA DEL DIAVOLO VENTINELLA 0 2


Torna alla pagina Promozione - Girone A