Serie D – Girone E Archivio Giornate

ARCHIVIO GIORNATE

Giornata 1 16/09/18
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI GHIVIZZANO 1 1
CANNARA PIANESE 0 2
PONSACCO BASTIA 2 1
PRATO SANGIOVANNESE 0 3
SANGIMIGNANO AGLIANESE 1 1
SERAVEZZA GAVORRANO 0 0
SINALUNGHESE SCANDICCI 0 0
SPORTING TRESTINA REAL FORTE QUERCETA 3 1
TUTTOCUOIO MASSESE 1 0
VIAREGGIO SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 0 2
Giornata 2 23/09/18
AGLIANESE PONSACCO 0 3
BASTIA CANNARA 0 1
GAVORRANO AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 1 1
GHIVIZZANO VIAREGGIO 2 1
MASSESE SINALUNGHESE 1 3
PIANESE TUTTOCUOIO 0 1
REAL FORTE QUERCETA SANGIMIGNANO 0 1
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE PRATO 1 0
SANGIOVANNESE SPORTING TRESTINA 0 0
SCANDICCI SERAVEZZA 0 0
Giornata 3 26/09/18
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI VIAREGGIO 2 1
CANNARA MASSESE 0 0
PONSACCO PIANESE 0 1
PRATO REAL FORTE QUERCETA 1 1
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE SANGIOVANNESE 1 1
SANGIMIGNANO BASTIA 0 0
SERAVEZZA GHIVIZZANO 3 1
SINALUNGHESE GAVORRANO 2 1
SPORTING TRESTINA AGLIANESE 3 0
TUTTOCUOIO SCANDICCI 1 0
Giornata 4 30/09/18
AGLIANESE SANGIOVANNESE 0 1
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI SERAVEZZA 3 2
BASTIA PRATO 2 2
GAVORRANO CANNARA 1 1
GHIVIZZANO TUTTOCUOIO 2 2
MASSESE SANGIMIGNANO 1 1
PIANESE SPORTING TRESTINA 3 0
REAL FORTE QUERCETA SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 1 1
SCANDICCI PONSACCO 0 1
VIAREGGIO SINALUNGHESE 2 2
Giornata 5 07/10/18
CANNARA SCANDICCI 4 2
PONSACCO MASSESE 2 0
PRATO AGLIANESE 0 0
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 0 0
SANGIMIGNANO PIANESE 0 0
SANGIOVANNESE REAL FORTE QUERCETA 0 0
SERAVEZZA VIAREGGIO 1 1
SINALUNGHESE GHIVIZZANO 0 4
SPORTING TRESTINA BASTIA 3 2
TUTTOCUOIO GAVORRANO 2 0
Giornata 6 14/10/18
AGLIANESE SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 2 1
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI TUTTOCUOIO 2 3
BASTIA REAL FORTE QUERCETA 1 3
GAVORRANO SANGIMIGNANO 3 0
GHIVIZZANO PONSACCO 2 2
MASSESE PRATO 4 1
PIANESE SANGIOVANNESE 2 0
SCANDICCI SPORTING TRESTINA 1 2
SERAVEZZA SINALUNGHESE 3 1
VIAREGGIO CANNARA 0 0
Giornata 7 21/10/18
CANNARA GHIVIZZANO 0 1
PONSACCO GAVORRANO 2 0
PRATO PIANESE 2 1
REAL FORTE QUERCETA AGLIANESE 0 0
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE SERAVEZZA 2 2
SANGIMIGNANO SCANDICCI 0 0
SANGIOVANNESE BASTIA 3 1
SINALUNGHESE AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 0 1
SPORTING TRESTINA MASSESE 1 0
TUTTOCUOIO VIAREGGIO 2 1
Giornata 8 24/10/18
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI PONSACCO 0 0
BASTIA SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 1 0
GAVORRANO PRATO 1 1
GHIVIZZANO SPORTING TRESTINA 3 2
MASSESE REAL FORTE QUERCETA 0 2
PIANESE AGLIANESE 4 0
SCANDICCI SANGIOVANNESE 2 5
SERAVEZZA CANNARA 0 0
SINALUNGHESE TUTTOCUOIO 0 2
VIAREGGIO SANGIMIGNANO 4 0
Giornata 9 28/10/18
AGLIANESE BASTIA 0 3
CANNARA AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 1 0
PONSACCO VIAREGGIO 1 1
PRATO SCANDICCI 2 1
REAL FORTE QUERCETA PIANESE 0 4
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE SINALUNGHESE 3 0
SANGIMIGNANO GHIVIZZANO 0 1
SANGIOVANNESE MASSESE 1 0
SPORTING TRESTINA GAVORRANO 0 1
TUTTOCUOIO SERAVEZZA 1 2
Giornata 10 04/11/18
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI SPORTING TRESTINA 1 0
GAVORRANO REAL FORTE QUERCETA 0 0
GHIVIZZANO SANGIOVANNESE 1 0
MASSESE BASTIA 1 2
PIANESE SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 1 1
SCANDICCI AGLIANESE 3 0
SERAVEZZA SANGIMIGNANO 1 0
SINALUNGHESE PONSACCO 0 0
TUTTOCUOIO CANNARA 0 1
VIAREGGIO PRATO 0 0
Giornata 11 11/11/18
AGLIANESE MASSESE 2 2
BASTIA PIANESE 1 1
CANNARA SINALUNGHESE 1 1
PONSACCO SERAVEZZA 5 1
PRATO GHIVIZZANO 0 2
REAL FORTE QUERCETA SCANDICCI 0 1
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE TUTTOCUOIO 1 2
SANGIMIGNANO AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 0 1
SANGIOVANNESE GAVORRANO 0 2
SPORTING TRESTINA VIAREGGIO 1 0
Giornata 12 14/11/18
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI SANGIOVANNESE 2 3
CANNARA PONSACCO 1 2
GAVORRANO BASTIA 1 0
GHIVIZZANO AGLIANESE 1 4
MASSESE SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 0 0
SCANDICCI PIANESE 2 1
SERAVEZZA PRATO 3 0
SINALUNGHESE SPORTING TRESTINA 3 3
TUTTOCUOIO SANGIMIGNANO 3 0
VIAREGGIO REAL FORTE QUERCETA 3 0
Giornata 13 18/11/18
AGLIANESE GAVORRANO 1 0
BASTIA SCANDICCI 2 1
PIANESE MASSESE 2 1
PONSACCO TUTTOCUOIO 1 0
PRATO AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 1 2
REAL FORTE QUERCETA GHIVIZZANO 1 4
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE CANNARA 0 0
SANGIMIGNANO SINALUNGHESE 0 0
SANGIOVANNESE VIAREGGIO 2 2
SPORTING TRESTINA SERAVEZZA 2 0
Giornata 14 25/11/18
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI AGLIANESE 1 1
CANNARA SPORTING TRESTINA 0 0
GAVORRANO MASSESE 2 3
GHIVIZZANO PIANESE 2 0
PONSACCO SANGIMIGNANO 4 0
SCANDICCI SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 1 2
SERAVEZZA REAL FORTE QUERCETA 2 0
SINALUNGHESE SANGIOVANNESE 2 0
TUTTOCUOIO PRATO 2 1
VIAREGGIO BASTIA 2 1
Giornata 15 02/12/18
AGLIANESE VIAREGGIO 1 3
BASTIA GHIVIZZANO 0 2
MASSESE SCANDICCI 1 2
PIANESE GAVORRANO 0 0
PRATO SINALUNGHESE 4 1
REAL FORTE QUERCETA AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 1 2
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE PONSACCO 2 1
SANGIMIGNANO CANNARA 0 0
SANGIOVANNESE SERAVEZZA 0 4
SPORTING TRESTINA TUTTOCUOIO 0 2
Giornata 16 08/12/18
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI PIANESE 1 1
CANNARA SANGIOVANNESE 1 0
GAVORRANO SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 2 3
GHIVIZZANO SCANDICCI 0 0
PONSACCO PRATO 3 1
SANGIMIGNANO SPORTING TRESTINA 1 4
SERAVEZZA BASTIA 4 1
SINALUNGHESE AGLIANESE 1 1
TUTTOCUOIO REAL FORTE QUERCETA 2 2
VIAREGGIO MASSESE 2 2
Giornata 17 12/12/18
AGLIANESE SERAVEZZA 1 1
BASTIA AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 1 1
MASSESE GHIVIZZANO 0 1
PIANESE VIAREGGIO 1 1
PRATO CANNARA 2 0
REAL FORTE QUERCETA SINALUNGHESE 1 0
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE SANGIMIGNANO 3 0
SANGIOVANNESE TUTTOCUOIO 3 0
SCANDICCI GAVORRANO 1 2
SPORTING TRESTINA PONSACCO 1 0
Giornata 18 16/12/18
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI SCANDICCI 3 1
CANNARA AGLIANESE 0 0
GHIVIZZANO SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 2 0
PONSACCO REAL FORTE QUERCETA 4 1
SANGIMIGNANO SANGIOVANNESE 1 1
SERAVEZZA MASSESE 2 0
SINALUNGHESE PIANESE 0 0
SPORTING TRESTINA PRATO 1 1
TUTTOCUOIO BASTIA 2 0
VIAREGGIO GAVORRANO 1 0
Giornata 19 23/12/18
AGLIANESE TUTTOCUOIO 4 2
BASTIA SINALUNGHESE 2 1
GAVORRANO GHIVIZZANO 1 0
MASSESE AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 0 2
PIANESE SERAVEZZA 3 1
PRATO SANGIMIGNANO 3 0
REAL FORTE QUERCETA CANNARA 1 1
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE SPORTING TRESTINA 1 0
SANGIOVANNESE PONSACCO 1 0
SCANDICCI VIAREGGIO 1 3
Giornata 20 06/01/19
GHIVIZZANO AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 0 1
PIANESE CANNARA 3 0
BASTIA PONSACCO 1 1
SANGIOVANNESE PRATO 0 0
AGLIANESE SANGIMIGNANO 1 1
GAVORRANO SERAVEZZA 3 2
SCANDICCI SINALUNGHESE 1 2
REAL FORTE QUERCETA SPORTING TRESTINA 2 0
MASSESE TUTTOCUOIO 0 1
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE VIAREGGIO 2 0
Giornata 21 12/01/19
PONSACCO AGLIANESE 2 2
CANNARA BASTIA 1 0
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI GAVORRANO 0 0
VIAREGGIO GHIVIZZANO 1 1
SINALUNGHESE MASSESE 1 0
TUTTOCUOIO PIANESE 0 1
SANGIMIGNANO REAL FORTE QUERCETA 1 3
PRATO SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 1 0
SPORTING TRESTINA SANGIOVANNESE 1 0
SERAVEZZA SCANDICCI 3 0
Giornata 22 16/01/19
VIAREGGIO AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 2 0
MASSESE CANNARA 0 3
PIANESE PONSACCO 0 0
REAL FORTE QUERCETA PRATO 2 1
SANGIOVANNESE SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 1 1
BASTIA SANGIMIGNANO 1 0
GHIVIZZANO SERAVEZZA 2 0
GAVORRANO SINALUNGHESE 1 0
AGLIANESE SPORTING TRESTINA 0 0
SCANDICCI TUTTOCUOIO 4 1
Giornata 23 20/01/19
SANGIOVANNESE AGLIANESE 1 0
SERAVEZZA AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 3 1
PRATO BASTIA 1 0
CANNARA GAVORRANO 0 1
TUTTOCUOIO GHIVIZZANO 0 0
SANGIMIGNANO MASSESE 2 1
SPORTING TRESTINA PIANESE 0 2
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE REAL FORTE QUERCETA 2 1
PONSACCO SCANDICCI 2 1
SINALUNGHESE VIAREGGIO 1 2
Giornata 24 27/01/19
SCANDICCI CANNARA 4 1
MASSESE PONSACCO 0 0
AGLIANESE PRATO 2 1
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 2 3
PIANESE SANGIMIGNANO 2 0
REAL FORTE QUERCETA SANGIOVANNESE 1 0
VIAREGGIO SERAVEZZA 1 2
GHIVIZZANO SINALUNGHESE 1 0
BASTIA SPORTING TRESTINA 2 2
GAVORRANO TUTTOCUOIO 0 1
Giornata 25 03/02/19
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE AGLIANESE 1 1
TUTTOCUOIO AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 1 2
REAL FORTE QUERCETA BASTIA 1 2
SANGIMIGNANO GAVORRANO 0 2
PONSACCO GHIVIZZANO 1 1
PRATO MASSESE 3 1
SANGIOVANNESE PIANESE 1 2
SPORTING TRESTINA SCANDICCI 1 1
SINALUNGHESE SERAVEZZA 0 3
CANNARA VIAREGGIO 1 0
Giornata 26 10/02/19
GHIVIZZANO CANNARA 1 2
GAVORRANO PONSACCO 1 0
PIANESE PRATO 1 2
AGLIANESE REAL FORTE QUERCETA 2 1
SERAVEZZA SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 1 1
SCANDICCI SANGIMIGNANO 3 1
BASTIA SANGIOVANNESE 1 0
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI SINALUNGHESE 1 0
MASSESE SPORTING TRESTINA 0 0
VIAREGGIO TUTTOCUOIO 2 3
Giornata 27 13/02/19
PONSACCO AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 1 1
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE BASTIA 2 1
PRATO GAVORRANO 1 0
SPORTING TRESTINA GHIVIZZANO 0 1
REAL FORTE QUERCETA MASSESE 2 2
AGLIANESE PIANESE 1 0
SANGIOVANNESE SCANDICCI 0 0
CANNARA SERAVEZZA 2 3
TUTTOCUOIO SINALUNGHESE 0 0
SANGIMIGNANO VIAREGGIO 1 0
Giornata 28 17/02/19
BASTIA AGLIANESE 0 0
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI CANNARA 3 0
VIAREGGIO PONSACCO 0 1
SCANDICCI PRATO 1 1
PIANESE REAL FORTE QUERCETA 2 0
SINALUNGHESE SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 0 0
GHIVIZZANO SANGIMIGNANO 0 1
MASSESE SANGIOVANNESE 1 1
GAVORRANO SPORTING TRESTINA 1 0
SERAVEZZA TUTTOCUOIO 2 1
Giornata 29 24/02/19
SPORTING TRESTINA AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 1 2
REAL FORTE QUERCETA GAVORRANO 1 1
SANGIOVANNESE GHIVIZZANO 1 0
BASTIA MASSESE 2 1
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE PIANESE 0 0
AGLIANESE SCANDICCI 1 2
SANGIMIGNANO SERAVEZZA 1 0
PONSACCO SINALUNGHESE 4 1
CANNARA TUTTOCUOIO 2 0
PRATO VIAREGGIO 2 1
Giornata 30 03/03/19
MASSESE AGLIANESE 1 3
PIANESE BASTIA 3 0
SINALUNGHESE CANNARA 1 1
SERAVEZZA PONSACCO 0 0
GHIVIZZANO PRATO 0 1
SCANDICCI REAL FORTE QUERCETA 2 0
TUTTOCUOIO SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 0 1
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI SANGIMIGNANO 0 1
GAVORRANO SANGIOVANNESE 2 0
VIAREGGIO SPORTING TRESTINA 0 1
Giornata 31 17/03/19
SANGIOVANNESE AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 0 0
PONSACCO CANNARA 1 1
BASTIA GAVORRANO 2 4
AGLIANESE GHIVIZZANO 2 1
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE MASSESE 2 0
PIANESE SCANDICCI 2 0
PRATO SERAVEZZA 1 0
SPORTING TRESTINA SINALUNGHESE 2 0
SANGIMIGNANO TUTTOCUOIO 0 0
REAL FORTE QUERCETA VIAREGGIO 2 0
Giornata 32 24/03/19
GAVORRANO AGLIANESE 2 1
SCANDICCI BASTIA 1 3
MASSESE PIANESE 1 3
TUTTOCUOIO PONSACCO 0 3
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI PRATO 3 2
GHIVIZZANO REAL FORTE QUERCETA 2 2
CANNARA SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 1 1
SINALUNGHESE SANGIMIGNANO 2 1
VIAREGGIO SANGIOVANNESE 1 1
SERAVEZZA SPORTING TRESTINA 1 0
Giornata 33 31/03/19
AGLIANESE AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 2 3
SPORTING TRESTINA CANNARA 1 1
MASSESE GAVORRANO 1 3
PIANESE GHIVIZZANO 3 0
SANGIMIGNANO PONSACCO 0 1
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE SCANDICCI 4 0
REAL FORTE QUERCETA SERAVEZZA 2 1
SANGIOVANNESE SINALUNGHESE 3 0
PRATO TUTTOCUOIO 0 0
BASTIA VIAREGGIO 3 1
Giornata 34 07/04/19
VIAREGGIO AGLIANESE 0 3
GHIVIZZANO BASTIA 1 1
SCANDICCI MASSESE 2 0
GAVORRANO PIANESE 0 1
SINALUNGHESE PRATO 1 4
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI REAL FORTE QUERCETA 1 2
PONSACCO SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 0 0
CANNARA SANGIMIGNANO 1 0
SERAVEZZA SANGIOVANNESE 3 0
TUTTOCUOIO SPORTING TRESTINA 0 0
Giornata 35 14/04/19
PIANESE AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 1 0
SANGIOVANNESE CANNARA 0 1
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE GAVORRANO 2 4
SCANDICCI GHIVIZZANO 1 1
PRATO PONSACCO 2 3
SPORTING TRESTINA SANGIMIGNANO 1 1
BASTIA SERAVEZZA 3 2
AGLIANESE SINALUNGHESE 0 0
REAL FORTE QUERCETA TUTTOCUOIO 1 0
MASSESE VIAREGGIO 0 0


Torna alla pagina Serie D - Girone E